Basilio Pedro

Basilio Pedro
Brazil

Web Site: http://www.saudeintestinal.com

Nickname:
Pedrao
Height/Weight:
185 cm / 94 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
High Power
City:
Rio de Janeiro

Description

Born in Rio de Janeiro (BRA) on May 15, 1965
A former tennis and squash player who started BT only in 2011, after having seen an advertisement on Facebook.. Full Name is Pedro Carlos Basilio

He’s a well known oncological surgeon in his hometown.

Nato il 15 magio a Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
Un ex tennista e giocatore di squash che ha iniziato a giocare a BT solo nel 2011, dopo aver visto un annuncio su Facebook.. Il suo nome completo √® Pedro Carlos Basilio. E’ un chirurgo oncologico molto conosciuto nella sua citt√†.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close