Batty Christine

Batty Christine
Great Britain

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Chrissie
Height/Weight:
167 cm / 59 kg
Nationality:
British
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Turquoise
City:
Brighton

Description

Born in Brighton (ENG) on April 18, 1979
After having played badminton and tennis for years, she moved to BT in 2012. On the sand she stays on the right side.

Nata il 18 Aprile 1979 a Brighton (ENG)
Dopo aver giocato per anni a badminton e tennis, è passata al BT nel 2012. Sulla sabbia sta sul lato destro.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close