Beltran David

Beltran David
Spain

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Beltrini
Height/Weight:
169 cm / 66 kg
Nationality:
Spanish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
N-Shot
City:
Melilla

Description

Born in Melilla (ESP) on January 19, 1990
After years of swimming, he started playing BT in 2006 in his Melilla. Can play at both sides of the court, defends well. Has a jump serve.

Full Name is David Beltran Garcia

Nato il 19 Gennaio 1990 a Melilla (ESP)
Dopo anni di nuoto, ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2006 nella sua Melilla. Può giocar5e da tutte e due i lati del campo, difende bene. Serve in salto. Il nome completo è David Beltran Garcia

    Palmares

  • Vincitore ITF Faro 2012

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close