Bozsik Attila

Bozsik Attila
Hungary

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Atesz
Height/Weight:
175 cm / 75 kg
Nationality:
Hungarian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Budapest

Description

Born in Eger (HUN) on August 03, 1984
A former tennis player who started playing BT in 2011. On the sand he stays on the right, has regular strokes and loves to make drop shots just behind the net

Has yet won four National Tournments in Hungary.

Nato il 03 Agosto 1984 a Eger (HUN)
Un ex tennista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2011. Sulla sabbia sta a destra, ha colpi regolari e ama fare smorzate subito dopo la rete. Ha giĆ  vinto quattro tornei nazionali in Ungheria

    Palmares

  • Finalista ITF G4 Godollo 2014
  • Vincitore ITF G4 Godollo 05/2015
  • Finalista ITF G4 Preddvor 1 05/2015
  • Finalista ITF G4 Balatonfoldvar 2015
  • Vincitore ITF G4 Nitra 2015
  • Finalista ITF Godollo 1 e 2 04/2016
  • Finalista ITF Balatonfoldvar 1 06/2016

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close