Bourse Romain

Bourse Romain
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
El Bourso
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 71 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Quicksand
City:
Montpellier

Description

Born in Reunion (FRA) on September 06, 1989.
A rapidly improving player, who comes from tennis, but played also volleyball and beach volley. Has great athletic skills and a good mobility on the sand. Plays usually on the right, with a good touch.

Nato il 06 Settembre 1989 a Reunion (FRA)
Un giocatore che sta migliorando velocemente, che viene dal tennis ma ha giocato anche a pallavolo e beach volley. Ha grando doti atletiche e si muove velocemente sulla sabbia. Gioca di solito a destra, con un buon tocco.

    Palmares

  • Campione Reg.Languedoc-Roussillon 2010
  • Semifinalista Campionato Naz.Francia 2010
  • Finalista Open Palavas Les Flots 2011
  • Finalista ITF G3 Toulouse 2011
  • Campione Reg.Languedoc-Roussillon 2011
  • Campione Naz.Francia 2011
  • Vincitore ITF Fort Mahon 2012
  • Campione Reg.Languedoc-Roussillon 2012
  • Finalista Campionato Naz.Francia 2012
  • Finalista ITF Toulouse 2013
  • Finalista ITF Palavas les Flots 2013
  • Semifinalista Campionato Naz.Francia 2013
  • Vincitore ITF G3 Frontignan 2014
  • Vincitore ITF G3 La Fleche 2015
  • Campione Reg.Languedoc-Roussillon 2015
  • Vincitore ITF G3 Frontignan 2015
  • Finalista Campionato Naz.Francia 2015
  • Vincitore ITF Montgat 04/2016
  • Vincitore ITF La Fleche 05/2016
  • Finalista ITF G3 Soulac 08/2016
  • Campione Naz.Francia 2016
  • Vincitore ITF Frontignan 2 09/2016
  • Vincitore ITF Palavas les Flots 04/2017

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close