Bray Andrew

Bermuda

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Andy
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 79 kg
Nationality:
Bermudean
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Hamilton

Description

Born in Bermuda on July 17, 1976
He’ s the best beach tennis player in Bermuda and comes from tennis, where he’s been the #1 for long time. Has a very effective serve and a good return, all his strokes are good.

His only limit is that he can not play so much the best opponents, something that could further improve his level of game.

Nato il 17 Luglio 1976 a Bermuda
Il più forte giocatore di beach tennis delle isole Bermuda, viene dal tennis, dove è stato il N.1 per molto tempo. Ha un gran servizio e una ottima risposta, tutti i suoi colpi sono buoni. L’ unico limite è non ha molte possibiltà di giocare con i più forti, e questo migliorerebbe ulteriormente le sue prestazioni

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close