Camara Marcio

Camara Marcio
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Marcinho
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 64 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Left
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Fortaleza

Description

Born in Brazil on December 17, 1997
A very promising teenager who started playing BT at the end of 2012, showing immediately good skills. He stays on the right side, has great touch for drop shots and lobs and he’s very quick on the sand.

Nato il 17 Dicembre 1997 in Brasile
Un adolescente molto promettente chhe ha iniziato a gicare a BT alla fine del 2012, mostrando subito buone doti. Sta sul lato destro, ha un gran tocco per le smorzate e i pallonetti ed è molto veloce sulla sabbia

    Palmares

  • Finalista ITF Fortaleza 2013
  • Finalista ITF Fortaleza 06/2017

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close