Courtinat Manon

Courtinat Manon
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Manonina
Height/Weight:
167 cm / 53 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
N-Shot
City:
Clermont-Ferrand

Description

Born in Nice (FRA) on July 20, 1989
Another tennis player who started playing BT in 2010. On the sand, she stays on the right, has a regular game with good defensive strokes.

Nata il 20 Luglio 1989 a Nice (FRA)
Un’ altra tennista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2012. Sulla sabbia sta a destra, ha un gioco regolare con buoni colpi di difesa

    Palmares

  • Finalista ITF Guadeloupe 2012
  • Finalista ITF G4 Sillery 2014

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close