De Gobbi Marc

De Gobbi Marc
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Marco
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 70 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Left
Racket:
Vision
City:
Toulouse

Description

Born in Perpignan (FRA) on May 19, 1979
Another tennis player who started playing BT in 2011. Stays on the right side, has a good serve and clean strokes.

Nato il 19 Maggio 1979 a Perpignan (FRA)
Un altro tennista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2011. Sta sul lato destro del campo, ha un buon servizio e colpi puliti.

    Palmares

  • Campione Reg.Limousin 2012
  • Vincitore ITF G4 Alanya 2014
  • Finalista ITF G3 Alanya 2014
  • Vincitore ITF El Jadida 1 e 2 04/2016
  • Finalista ITF Grandignan 05/2016
  • Finalista ITF Al Hoceima 2 08/2016

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close