Derksen Eleonore

Derksen Eleonore
Netherlands

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Noortje
Height/Weight:
176 cm / 70 kg
Nationality:
Dutch
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Oranjestad, Aruba

Description

Born in Warnsveld (HOL) on March 14, 1984
Before to turn to BT she played soccer and kitesurfing. She usually stays on the right side, has a good control of the net and a regular game.

Nata il 14 Marzo 1984 a Warnsveld (HOL)
Prima di passare al BT ha giocato a calcio e praticato surf. Abitualmente sta a destra, ha un buon controllo della rete e un gioco regolare.

    Palmares

  • Finalista IFBT-USA World Cup 2011* Doppio e Singolare

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close