Dohnal Vojtech

Dohnal Vojtech
Czech Republic

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Dohny
Height/Weight:
182 cm / 85 kg
Nationality:
Czech
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Topspin
City:
Prague

Description

Born in Prague (CZE) on August 25, 1989
Cames from tennis, he startet playing BT in 2009. He usually keeps the right side of court, has good technique and smart, regular strokes.

Nato il 25 Agosto 1989 a Praga (CZE)
Proviene dal tennis, ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2009. Di solito sta sul lato destro del campo, ha buona tecnica e colpi brillanti e regolari.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close