Etchepare Joao

Etchepare Joao
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Joaozinho
Height/Weight:
175 cm / 83 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
R
Racket:
Dranix
City:
Porto Alegre

Description

Born in Porto Alegre (BRA) on May 22, 1992
Cames from tennis and also plays BT since June 2011. Stays on the right, has good technique. Very promising.

Nato il 22 Maggo 1992 a Porto Alegre (BRA)
Viene dal tennis e gioca anche a BT dal Giugno 2011. Sta sulla destra, ha buona tecnica, Molto promettente

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close