Fraiberg Chen

Fraiberg Chen
Israel

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
The Namer
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 66 kg
Nationality:
Israeli
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Rehovot

Description

Born in Israel on March 25, 1996
A young tennis player who started playing BT in 2013. He stays at the left side of the court, and is completely skilled, with good defensive and offensive strokes.

Nato il 25 Marzo 1996 in Israele
Un giovane tennista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2013. Sta sul lato sinistro del campo ed ha un repertorio completo, con buoni colpi di difesa e attacco.

    Palmares

  • Campione Naz.Israele Junior 2013
  • # 1 Ranking Israele 2013
  • Finalista Campionato Naz.Israele 2014 Doppio Misto
  • Vincitore ITF G4 Netanya 04/2015
  • Vincitore ITF G4 Haifa 1 e 2 05/2015
  • Vincitore ITF G4 Netanya 09/2015
  • Vincitore ITF G4 Hertzliya 09/2015
  • Finalista ITF G4 Haifa 1 10/2015
  • Finalista ITF G1 Budapest 2 01/2016
  • Vincitore ITF Haifa 06/2016

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close