Gandelman Renata

Gandelman Renata
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Nata, Re
Height/Weight:
169 cm / 62 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Turquoise
City:
Rio de Janeiro

Description

Born in Rio de Janeiro (BRA) on May 02, 1990
A tennis player who moved to BT in 2011 but started playing tournments only in 2013. On the sand she stays at the left side, with agressive mentality. Needs to improve some parts of her game yet.

Nata il 2 Maggio 1990 a Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
Una tennista che è passata al BT nel 2011 ma che ha iniziato a fare tornei solo nel 2013. Sulla sabbia sta sul lato sinistro, con mentalità aggressiva. Deve ancora migliorare qualche aspetto del suo gioco.

    Palmares

  • Finalista Tappa IFBT RJ Pro Ottobre 2013

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close