Garnier Magalie

Garnier Magalie
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Scubamag
Height/Weight:
168 cm / 54 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Sexy BT
City:
Saint Gilles, Reunion

Description

Born in France on December 29, 1985
A player with a jump serve and an acrobatic style, who anticipates every opponent’s ball. She usually plays at the right side. Also, she’s a very good singles player.

Nata il 28 Dicembre 1985 in Francia
Una giocatrice con stile acrobatico e servizio in salto, che anticipa ogni palla delle avversarie. Di solito gioca sul lato destro. E’ anche un’ottima singolarista.

    Palmares

  • Vincitrice ITF Royan 2012
  • Vincitrice ITF St.Martin 11/2012
  • Vincitrice ITF Martinique 2013
  • Finalista ITF G2 Albena Open 2013 Doppio Misto
  • Finalista ITF Toulouse 2013
  • Semifinalista Campionato Naz.Francia 2013
  • Finalista ITF Carnon
  • Finalista ITF Hermosa Beach 2013
  • Finalista ITF G1 Santos 2014
  • Finalista ITF G2 Martinique 2014
  • Finalista ITF Guadeloupe 2014
  • Vincitrice ITF Royan 2014
  • Campione Reg.Guadalupa 2014
  • Semifinalista Campionato Naz.Francia 2014
  • Finalista ITF Rakuten Open G1 Tokyo 10/2014
  • Finalista ITF Guarulhos 2014
  • Finalista ITF G2 Saint Pierre Reunion 12/2014
  • Finalista ITF G1 Mauritius 2015
  • Vincitrice ITF G1 Reunion 2015 Singolare
  • Vincitrice ITF G2 Martinique 04/2015
  • Finalista ITF G2 Go Green Rio de Janeiro 2015
  • Campionessa del Mondo IFBT Open 2015
  • Finalista ITF G2 Corfu 2015
  • Semifinalista Campionato Mondiale Doppio Misto ITF 2015
  • Campionessa Reg.Midi-Pyrenee 2015
  • Finalista Campionato Naz.Francia 2015
  • Vincitrice ITF G2 Hermosa Beach 09/2015
  • 4°Class Campionato Europeo ITF 2015
  • Finalista ITF G2 Matinhos 2015
  • Finalista Aruba Open 2015 Singolare
  • Finalista ITF G1 Reunion 2016 Singolare
  • Vincitrice ITF G1 Reunion 2016 Doppio Misto
  • Finalista ITF G1 Guadeloupe 2016
  • Vincitrice ITF Open Porto Seguro 2016
  • 3°Class Campionato del Mondo ITF a Squadre 2016
  • Finalista ITF G2 Caioba 2016
  • Vincitrice ITF G1 Santos Doppio Misto 09/2016
  • Vincitrice ITF G1 Saint Pierre Reunion 12/2016
  • Finalista ITF G1 Martinique 2017
  • Vincitrice ITF Sillery 06/2017
  • Finalista ITF Montauban 2017
  • Finalista ITF Angouleme 07/2017

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close