Guidet Joaquin

Guidet Joaquin
Spain

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Jueikin
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 74 kg
Nationality:
Spanish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Palma de Mallorca

Description

Born in Palma de Mallorca (ESP) on July 14, 1986
A tennis and paddle teacher, he started playing BT too in 2007, but competes in official tournments only starting from 2012. Has good technique, a strong serve and defends well

Full Name is Joaquin Guidet Diaz

Nato il 14 Luglio 1986 a Palma de Mallorca (ESP)
Un maestro di tennis e padel che ha cominciato a giocare anche a BT nel 2007, ma fa tornei ufficiali solo dal 2012. Ha buona tecnica, un servizio potente e difende bene. Il nome completo è Joaquin Guidet Diaz

    Palmares

  • Campione Reg.Isole Baleari 2013

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close