Hernandez Pablo

Hernandez Pablo
Venezuela

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Chivas
Height/Weight:
183 cm / 85 kg
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Caracas

Description

Born in Caracas (VEN) on September 26, 1978
A player who cames from softball, table tennis and swimming. He started playing beach tennis in 2011, showing soon good offensive strokes (smash!) and quickness on the sand.

Can play at the both sides of the court, his full name is Pablo Miguel Hernandez Bolivar.

Nata il 31 Maggio 1985 a Caracas (VEN)
Un giocatore proveniente da softball, tannis tavolo e nuoto. Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2011, mostrando subito buoni colpi di attacco (smash!) e velocità sulla sabbia. Può giocare sia a destra che a sinistra, il suo nome completo è Pablo Miguel Hernandez Bolivar

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close