Inguenaud Olivier

Inguenaud Olivier
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Terminator
Height/Weight:
188 cm / 78 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Tom Caruso
City:
Saint-Martin

Description

Born in Paris (FRA) on January 11, 1977
A former tennis player and triathlete who started playing BT after moving to Saint Martin. He usually plays at the left side, has a powerful serve and good offensive strokes (smash !)

Nato il 11 Gennaio 1977 a Parigi (FRA)
Un ex tennista e triatleta che ha iniziato a giocare aBT dopo essersi tarsferito a Saint Martin. Di solito gioca a sinistra, ha un servizio potente e buoni colpi di attacco (smash !)

    Palmares

  • Campione Reg.St.Martin 2012
  • Finalista Campionato Reg.Guadalupa 2012
  • Campione Reg.St.Martin 2013
  • Finalista Cariibbean Open St.Martin 2013

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close