Kagalou Eleni

Kagalou Eleni
Greece

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Kagalina
Height/Weight:
165 cm / 59 kg
Nationality:
Greek
Hand:
Left
Racket:
Vision
City:
Athens

Description

Born in Athens (GRE) on November 13, 1974
A former tennis pro player and doubles specialist who started playing BT in 2009, eventually becoming a Team Greece member on the sand too.

She’s lefty and plays on the right, with good technique.

Nata il 13 Novembre 1974 ad Atene (GRE)
Un ex tennista professionista e specialista del doppio che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2009, diventando poi Nazionale Graca anch sulla sabbia. E’ mancina e gioca sulla sinisctra, con buona tecnica

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close