Kisgyorgy Gergely

Kisgyorgy Gergely
Hungary

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Gery, Mr.Kis, Loverman
Height/Weight:
187 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
Hungarian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Budapest

Description

Born in Budapest (HUN) on March 8, 1976
A former professional tennis player at ATP level who represented Hungary in Davis Cup too. Started playing BT in 2017, immediately winning the National Championship. Can play both sides, has great touch and very effective serves

Nato il 8 Marzo 1976 a Budapest (HUN)
Un ex tennista professionista a livello ATP che harappreentato il suo paee in Coppa Davis. Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2017, diventando subito Campione Nazionale. Può giocare da tutte e due i lati, ha un gran tocco e servizi molto efficaci

    Palmares

  • Campione Naz.Ungheria 2017

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close