Kliber Przemyslaw

Kliber Przemyslaw
Poland

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Przemek
Height/Weight:
185 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
Polish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Topspin
City:
Lublin

Description

Born in Katowice (POL) on August 31, 1978
A tennis player who started playing BT in 2014. Usually stays at the left side, needs yet to improve his moves on the sand

Nato il 31 Agosto 1978 a Katowice (POL)
Un tennista che ha iniziato a giocare nel 2014. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro, deve ancora migliorare i movimenti sulla sabbia

    Palmares

  • Finalista Poland BT Tennis Grand Prix Sosnowiec 2014
  • Vincitore Poland BT Tennis Grand Prix Warszawa 2014

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close