Kozica Mariusz

Kozica Mariusz
Poland

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Mario
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
Polish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Warsaw

Description

Born in Ciechanow (POL) on October 01, 1987
A beach volley and tennis player who started BT in 2011. On the sand, he stays on the left, has great leaping skills and good offensive strokes.

Nato il 01 Ottobre 1987 a Ciechanow (POL)
Un giocatore di tennis e beach volley che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2011. Sulla sabbia sta a sinistra, ha grandi doti di salto e buoni colpi offensivi

    Palmares

  • Semifinalista ITF Lodz 2011
  • Campione Naz.Polonia 2011
  • Vincitore ITF Warsaw Giugno 2012
  • Finalista ITF Warsaw Luglio 2012
  • Campione Naz.Polonia 2012

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close