Lever Rebecca

Lever Rebecca
Great Britain

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Becky
Height/Weight:
168 cm / 62 kg
Nationality:
British
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Turquoise
City:
Wareham

Description

Born in Dorchester (ENG) on May 27, 1987
She too cames from tennis and started playing BT in 2012. She usually plays at the forehand side, has good techique and winning mentality

Nata il 27 Maggio 1987 a Dorchester (ENG)
Anche lei proviene dal tennis ed ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2012. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro, ha buona tecnica e mentalità vincente

    Palmares:

  • Finalista ITF Bournemouth 2012
  • Finalista ITF Brighton 2013

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close