Lhuissier Julien

Lhuissier Julien
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Lucien
Height/Weight:
186 cm / 83 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Quicksand
City:
St.PIerre, Reunion

Description

Born in Reunion Island (FRA) on May 29, 1989
A former tennis player who turned to BT some time ago, showing interesting skills and a good upside.

Plays on the left side with an aggressive style, has a powerful serve and good offensive strokes.

Nato il 29 Maggio 1989 a Reunion (FRA)
Un ex tennista che รจ passato al BT qualche tempo fa, mostrando doti interessanti e buoni margini di miglioramento. Gioca su lato sinistro con uno stile aggressivo, ha un servizio potente e buoni colpi di attacco

    Palmares

  • Vincitore ITF La Fleche 2014
  • Finalista ITF G4 Sillery 2014
  • Finalista ITF Etables Sur Mer 2014
  • Finalista ITF G4 Belle Mare 12/2014
  • Finalista ITF G4 Grandignan 2015
  • Finalista ITF G4 Ladenburg 04/2015
  • Vincitore ITF G4 Sillery 2015
  • Vincitore ITF St.Jean Le Blanc 2016
  • Finalista ITF Royan 2 06/2016
  • Vincitore ITF Riga 4 11/16
  • Finalista ITF Vilnius 1 02/2017
  • Finalista ITF Orleans 03/2017
  • Finalista ITF Batilly 04/2017
  • Vincitore ITF Breda 05/2017
  • Finalista ITF Batilly 05/2017
  • Vincitore ITF Vlissingen 1 05/2017
  • Finalista ITF Sillery 06/2017

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close