Lysenko Marina

Lysenko Marina
Ukraine

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Marinchik
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 64 kg
Nationality:
Ukrainian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
TK
City:
Evpatoria

Description

Born in Evpatoria (UKR) on July 24, 1990
Plays tennis from the age of 7, started playing BT in 2012. Thanks to good technique and physical skills, serves well and plays an offensive game staying on the left side.

Made hers international debut at Moscow Team WC 2012

Nata il 24 Luglio 1990 a Evpatoria (UKR)
Gioca a tennis dall’ età di 7 anni, ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2012. Grazie a buona tecnica e doti fisiche, serve bene ed ha un gioco offensivo, stando sul lato sinistro. Ha fatto il suo debutto internazionale ai Mondiali per Squadre di Mosca 2012

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close