Mazzuchi Virginia

Mazzuchi Virginia
Argentina

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
La China
Height/Weight:
170 cm / 63 kg
Nationality:
Argentinean
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vairo
City:
Mar del Plata

Description

Born in Argentina on October 17, 1970
Another former professional paddle player, she was also #1 in the world some years ago. Started BT in 2013, staying on the right side with an ancipated, offensive-minded game.

Has great personality and winning mentality.

Nata il 17 Ottobre 1970 in Argentina
Un’ altra ex giocatrice professionista di padel, qualche anno fa è stata anche #1 del mondo. Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2013, stando sulla destra con un gioco anticipato e nettamente di attacco. Ha grande personalità e mentalità vincente

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close