Menano Joao Paulo

Menano Joao Paulo
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
JP
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 86 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Santos

Description

Born in Santos (BRA) on May 17, 1982
Used to play tennis before to start BT in 2012. He plays mostly on the right side, has regular strokes and good technique. Full Name is Joao Paulo Sasso Menano

Nato il 17 Maggio 1982 a Santos (BRA)
Giocava a tennis prima di iniziare a giocare a BT nel 2012. Gioca soprattutto sul lato destro, ha colpi regolari e buona tecnica. Il nome completo รจ Joao Paulo Sasso Menano

    Palmares

  • Vincitore Open Porto Seguro 2012
  • Vincitore Open Invernale Santos 2012
  • Finalista ITF Balneario Camburiu 2013

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close