Morel Charlotte

Morel Charlotte
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
ChaCha
Height/Weight:
167 cm / 52 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Fort-de-France, Martinique

Description

Born in Martinique (FRA) on September 10, 1980
Was a beach volley player, she moved to BT in 2011. Usually stays at the left side of the sand court, has quick legs and an offensive style.

Nata il 10 Settembre 1980 in Martinica (FRA)
Era una giocatrice di beach voilley, è passata al BT nel 2011. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro del campo di sabbia, ha gambe veloci e uno stile offensivo.

    Palmares

  • Finalista Oréo tournament Ottobre 2012
  • Finalista Petibonum Tournament Ottobre 2012
  • Finalista Petibonum Tournament Novembre 2012
  • Finalista Oréo tournament Dicembre 2012
  • Finalista Petibonum Tournament Febbraio 2013
  • Finalista Campionato Reg.Martinica 2013
  • Finalista ITF G4 Martinique 2014
  • Finalista ITF Schoelcher 02/2017

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close