Moya Armando

Moya Armando
Spain

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Metralleta
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 77 kg
Nationality:
Spanish
Hand:
Right
Racket:
High Power
City:
Melilla

Description

Born in Melilla (ESP) on May 29, 1998
A young tennis and paddle player who started playing BT too in 2012. Plays on the left side, has quick legs and and offensive game, his best stroke is an explosive smash.

Full Name is Armando Moya Sos

Nato il 29 Maggio 1998 a Melilla (ESP)
Un giovane giocatore di tennis e padel che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2012. Gioca sul lato sinistro, ha gambe veloci e un gioco offensivo, il suo colpo migliore è uno smash esplosivo. Il nome completo è Armando Moya Sos

    Palmares

  • Finalista ITF G4 Masnou 2015
  • Campione Reg.Melilla 2015
  • Finalista ITF G4 Melilla 09/2015
  • Finalista ITF G3 Melilla 2015
  • Vincitore ITF Melilla 07/2016
  • Finalista ITF G4 Melilla 09/2016
  • Finalista ITF Navidad Gran Canaria 12/2016
  • Finalista ITF Fin de Ano Gran Canaria 12/2016
  • Finalista Campionato Naz.Spagna 2017

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close