Neven Glenn

Neven Glenn
Canada

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Vecchio, Glenny
Height/Weight:
169 cm / 68 kg
Nationality:
Canadian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
SexyBT
City:
Montreal, Quebec

Description

Born in Sudbury (CAN) on July 10, 1965
An enthusiastic, combative veteran who comes from tennis. Started playing BT in 2014, usually keeps the left side of the sand court.

He is now the heart and soul of Canadian BT, also organizes tourments in Montreal

Nato il 10 Luglio 1965 a Sudbury (CAN)
Un entusiasta, combattivo veterano che proviene dal tennis. Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2014. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro del campo di sabbia. Adesso lui รจ l’anima del BT in Canada, organizza anche tornei a Montreal

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close