Nikolov Georgi

Nikolov Georgi
Bulgaria

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Johnny English
Height/Weight:
172 cm / 68 kg
Nationality:
Bulgarian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Varna

Description

Born in Varna (BUL) on August 21, 1988
A professional tennis coach who started playing BT in 2011. Has great technique, good touch and can play at both sides of the court.

Nato il 21 Agosto 1988 a Varna (BUL)
Un istruttore professionista di tennis che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2011. Ha grande tecnica, buon tocco e può giocare da tutti e due i lati del campo.

    Palmares

  • Finalista ITF G4 Albena 2 08/2014
  • Finalista ITF G4 Sofia 09/2014
  • Finalista ITF G3 Albena 2015

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close