Pedreira Luis

Pedreira Luis
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Pdreira, Stone
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Power
City:
Porto Seguro

Description

Born in Salvador de Bahia (BRA) on June 29, 1972
A former tennis player who started playing BT in 2010. On the sand he can play at both sides, has very good technique and serves in jump

Nato il 29 Giungno 1972 a Salvador de Bahia (BRA)
Un ex tennista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2010. Sulla sabbia può giocare da tutte e due le parti, ha ottime doti tecniche e serve in salto.

    Palmares

  • Vincitore ITF Ilheus 2011
  • Vincitore ITF Teixeira de Freitas 2011
  • Vincitore ITF Porto Seguro 2011
  • Finalista ITF Ilheus 2012
  • Finalista ITF Salvador de Bahia 2012
  • Finalista ITF Porto Seguro 2012
  • Finalista ITF Santos 2013
  • Vincitore ITF Villa Velha 2013 Doppio Misto
  • Finalista ITF G4 Porto Seguro 08/2014
  • Finalista ITF G3 Ilheus 2015

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close