Peraza Jose

Peraza Jose
Venezuela

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
El Gallito
Height/Weight:
184 cm / 85 kg
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Dranix
City:
Barquisimeto

Description

Born in Barquisimeto (VEN) on December 05, 1978
A former tennis player who started playing BT in 2012. Has good defensive strokes and techique, plays on the right side. Full name is Jose Antonio Peraza Melendez.

Nato il 5 Dicembre 1978 a Barquisimeto (VEN)
Unn ex tennista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2012. Ha buoni colpi di difesa e tecnica, gicoa sul lato destro. Il nome completo è Jose Antonio Peraza Melendez.

    Palmares

  • Semifinalista Campionato Pan Americano 2013

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close