Pereira Ana

Pereira Ana
Portugal

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Kiri
Height/Weight:
160 cm / 50 kg
Nationality:
Portuguese
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Reef
City:
Oporto

Description

Born in Oporto (POR) on February 28, 1995
A tennis player, she started playing BT too in 2010, showing immediately all her best skills: natural moves on the sand, quickness, good defense, a very regular game.

Nata il 28 Febbraio 1995 a Oporto (POR)
Una tennista, ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2010, mostrando subito tutte le sue doti migliori: movimenti naturali sulla sabbia, velocità, buona difesa, un gico molto regolare.

    Palmares

  • Finalista ITF Faro 2012
  • Vincitrice ITF Aguda 2012
  • Vincitrice ITF Espinho 2012
  • Vincitrice ITF Torreira 2012
  • Vincitrice ITF Gaia 2012
  • Vincitrice ITF Faro 2013
  • Campionessa Naz.Portogallo 2013
  • Campionessa Naz.Portogallo 2014
  • Finalista Campionato Naz.Portogallo 2014 Doppio Misto
  • Vincitrice ITF G4 Ovar 10/2014
  • Finalista ITF G4 Povoa de Varzim 04/2015
  • Vincitrice ITF Ovar 07/2015
  • Campionessa Naz.Portogallo 2015 Doppio Misto
  • Vincitrice ITF G4 Ovar 11/2015

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close