Poncetta Emmanuelle

Poncetta Emmanuelle
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Manutella
Height/Weight:
171 cm / 59 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
N-Shot
City:
Clermont-Ferrand

Description

Born in Clermont-Ferrand (FRA) on January 23, 1983
A former tennis player who started playing BT in 2010. On the sand, she stays on the left, defends well and makes few mistakes.

Nata il 23 Gennaio 1983 a Clermont-Ferrand (FRA)
Una ex tennista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2010. Sulla sabbia sta a sinistra, difende bene e fa pochi errori

    Palmares

  • Finalista ITF Guadeloupe 2012

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close