Quiquely Noemie

Quiquely Noemie
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Nono, The Wall
Height/Weight:
173 cm / 70 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
BTS
City:
Fort-de-France, Martinique

Description

Born in Fort-de-France (FRA) on March 12, 1995
Started playing BT in 2011, she usually stays at the left, has a powerful, offensive style and fights on every ball. Cames from tennis and roller skating, where she won a Martinique Roller Championship.

Nata il 12 Marzo 1995 a Fort-de-France (FRA)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2011, di solito sta a sinistra, ha uno stile potente ed offensivo e combatte su ogni palla. Viene dal tennis e dal pattinaggio a rotelle, in cui ha vinto un Campionato della Martinica.

    Palmares

  • Vincitrice Oréo Tournament Feb 2012
  • Vincitrice Oréo Tournament Jun 2012
  • Finalista Campionato Reg.Martinica 2012
  • Vincitrice Oréo Tournament Oct 2012
  • Vincitrice Petibonum Tournament Nov 2012
  • Vincitrice Martinique Singles Tournament Nov 2012
  • Vincitrice Oréo Tournament Dec 2012
  • Vincitrice Petibonum Tournament Feb 2013
  • Campionessa Reg.Martinica 2013
  • Finalista Cariibbean Open St.Martin 2013
  • Semifinalista Campionato Naz.Francia 2013
  • Vincitrice ITF G4 Martinique 2014
  • Finalista ITF St.Martin 2014
  • Vincitrice ITF G4 Le Moule 11/2015
  • Vincitrice ITF CariCup 05/2016

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close