Rabelo Claudia

Rabelo Claudia
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Claudinha
Height/Weight:
164 cm / 69 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Santos

Description

Born in Rio de Janeiro (BRA) on September 26, 1977
Plays tennis since he was nine years old, two years ago started playing BT too. On the sand she stays on the right side and has a regular game, with few mistakes. Best strokes are nice crossing drop shots.

Full Name is Claudia Lissandra Silva Rabelo

Nata il 26 Settembre 1977 a Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
Gioca a tennis da quando aveva nove anni, due anni fa ha iniziato anche a giocare a BT. Sulla sabbia sta sul lato destro ed ha un gioco regolare, con pochi errori. I colpi migliori sono delle dolci smorzate incrociate. Il nome completo è Claudia Lissandra Silva Rabelo

    Palmares

  • Finalista Torneo ASBT Maggio 2013 Doppio Misto
  • Finalista Torneo ASBT Settembre 2013 Singolare

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close