Raffe Aldo Sergio

Raffe Aldo Sergio
Argentina

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
El Turco
Height/Weight:
185 cm / 82 kg
Nationality:
Argentinean
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Tigre

Description

Born in Zarate (ARG) on February 04, 1970
A veteran paddle player who started BT in 2011, winning the first four National tournments in his country. Has great ball control and good techique, can play at both sides of the court.

Nato il 4 Febbraio 1970 a Zarate (ARG)
Un giocatore veterano di padel che ha iniziato il BT nel 2011, vincendo i primi quattro tornei nazionali del suo paese. Ha grande controllo di palla e buona tecnica, può giocare da ambo i lati del campo

    Palmares

  • Vincitore ITF Buenos Aires 2012

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close