Riegraf Dennis

Germany

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Rigi
Height/Weight:
188 cm / 79 kg
Nationality:
German
Hand:
Right
Racket:
N-Shot
City:
Boca Raton, Florida

Description

Born in Stuttgart (GER) on February 07, 1987
A good tennis player who led Lynn University team to the first NCAA National Championship in 2007. Started playing beach tennis one year ago and now plays at the left of Beavis in one of the top BTUSA couples.

He also won the ITA “Super Bowl” of Small Colleges Doubles Championship and named a collegiate All-American and honored as an All-Sunshine State Conference team member.

Nato il 07 Febbraio 1987 a Stoccarda (GER)
Un buon tennista che ha guidato la squadra dela Lynn University al primo titolo nazionale NCAA nel 2007. Ha iniziato a giocare a BT un anno fa e adesso gioca alla sinistra di Beavis in una delle migliori coppie del BTUSA. Ha anche vinto il Campionato ITA “Super Bowl” Small Colleges di doppio ed è stato nominato All-America e All-Sunshine Conference

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close