Rodriguez Orlando

Rodriguez Orlando
Puerto Rico

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Guga
Height/Weight:
183 cm / 88 kg
Nationality:
Puerto Rican
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
San Juan

Description

Born in Aibonito (PUR) on November 26, 1983
After having played tennis for more than 10 years, he turned to BT. Plays on the left side, he’ s athletic and agile. Plus, he has a good touch and can change the tempo of the game.

Nato il 26 Novermbre 1983 ad Aibonito (PUR)
Dopo aver giocato a tennis per più di 10 anni è passato al BT. Gioca sul lato sinistro, è atletico e agile. Poi ha un buon tocco e sa cambiare il tempo del gioco

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close