Ruocco Angelo

Ruocco Angelo
Venezuela

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Canito
Height/Weight:
183 cm / 88 kg
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Visiom
City:
Caracas

Description

Born in Caracas (VEN) on December 23, 1992
Before to start BT he played volleyball and tennis. He’s very athletic and gives his best in smashing the opponents’ lob. Has yet upside.

Nato il 23 Dicembra 1992 a Caracas (VEN)
Prima di iniziare a giocare BT ha praticato pallavolo e tennis. E’ molto atletico e dà il meglio negli smash sui pallonetti degli avversari. Ha ancora margini di miglioramento.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close