Sargenti Massimo

Sargenti Massimo
Switzerland

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Max
Height/Weight:
177 cm / 88 kg
Nationality:
Swiss
Hand:
Right
Racket:
King
City:
Gambarogno

Description

Nato a Magadino (SUI) il 14 agosto 1973
Proveniente dal calcio, gioca a BT dal 2010. Gioca prevalentemente sul lato sinistro del campo. Ha un buon rovescio, è pronto a volare su tutte le palline.

Ha rappresentato la Svizzera agli Europei 2011

Born in Magadino (SUI) on August 14, 1973
Coming from soccer, he started playing BT in 2010. He mostly stays on the left side of the court. Has a good backhand stroke and he’s ready to “fly over every ball”. He represented Switzerland at 2011 European Championship

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close