Scarellis Laura

Scarellis Laura
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Laurinha
Height/Weight:
168 cm / 58 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Santos

Description

Born in Sao Paulo (BRA) on March 26, 1963
A Brazilian veteran player in great shape who started BT some years ago. Can play at both sides of the court, but prefers the left one, even in mixed doubles. Full Name is Laura Scarellis Canais

Practices in “Ponto dos Coqueiros” circle in Santos (ASBT-Associação Santista de Beach Tennis)

Nata il 26 Marzo 1963 a Sao Paulo (BRA)
Veterana brasiliana in ottima forma fisica che gioca a BT da diversi anni. Può giocare da tutti e due i lati, ma preferisce il sinistro anche nel doppio misto. Il nome completo è Laura Scarellis Canais. Si allena al circolo “Ponto dos Coqueiros” a Santos (ASBT-Associação Santista de Beach Tennis)

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close