Schub Madeleine

Schub Madeleine
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Mado
Height/Weight:
172 cm / 60 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Boucan Canot, Reunion

Description

Born at Noumea (Caledonia, FRA) on April 09, 1974
A former voleyball player who started playing BT together with hers husband, Hugues Schub. Can play at the both sides of the court, is a good singles player.

Full Name is Madeleine Keletaona Schub

Nata il 9 Aprile 1974 a Noumea (Caledonia, FRA)
Una ex pallavolista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT assieme al marito, Hugues Schub. Può giocare sia a destra che a sinistra, è una buona singolarista. Il suo nome completo è Madeleine Keletaona Schub

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close