Sipili Yann

Sipili Yann
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Nounoush
Height/Weight:
184 cm / 78 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Sainte Suzanne, Reunion

Description

Born in France on June 13, 1978
A solid player coming from tennis, with great athletic skills and some clean strokes. Plays on the right.

Nato il 13 Giugno 1978 in Francia
Un giocatore solido proveniente dal tennis, ha grandi doti fisico-atletiche e colpi molto puliti. Gioca a destra.

    Palmares

  • Campione di Reunion 2011

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close