Sykora Jan

Sykora Jan
Czech Republic

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Honza
Height/Weight:
175 cm / 75 kg
Nationality:
Czech
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Topspin
City:
Hostivice

Description

Born in Prague (CZE) on June 14, 1988
A tennis player who started playing BT in 2011. Has quick legs and good offensive strokes, he plays at the left side of the court.

Nato il 14 Giugno 1988 a Praga (CZE)
Un tennista che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2011. Ha gambe veloci e buoni colpi di attacco, gioca sul lato sinistro del campo.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close