Tabov Stanislav

Tabov Stanislav
Bulgaria

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Bum Bum Stan
Height/Weight:
186 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
Bulgarian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Milano

Description

Born in Sofia (BUL) on January 10, 1988
Started playing BT in 2012, before he was playing soccer and tennis. On the sand he stays on the left, has powerful offensive strokes. He moved to Milano where he works and practices BT

Nato il 10 Gennaio 1988 a Sofia (BUL)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2012, prima giocava a calcio e tennis. Sulla sabbia sta a sinistra, ha colpi potenti. Si è trasferito a Milano dove lavora e si allena a BT

    Palmares:

  • Finalista ITF Bojurishte 2013

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close