Toledo Ines

Toledo Ines
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Mines
Height/Weight:
167 cm / 58 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Power
City:
São Paulo

Description

Born in Brazil on December 02, 1961
Started playing BT after having played volleyball, tennis, squash, badminton and mountain bike. On the sand she stays on the right side, has a regular game. Full name is Maria Ines de Toledo Cesar Tiezzi

Nata il 02 Dicembre 1961 in Brasile
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT dopo aver gocato a pallavolo, tennis, squash, badminton e mountain bike. Sulla sabbia sta a destra, ha un gioco regolare. Il suo nome completo è Maria Ines de Toledo Cesar Tiezzi

    Palmares:

  • Semifinalista Campionato Mondiale IFBT Singolare 2012*
  • Semifinalista Campionato del Mondo IFBT Singolare Over 35 2012*
  • Semifinalista Campionato Mondiale IFBT Over 35 2012*

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close