Venchiarutti Paulo

Venchiarutti Paulo
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
MickJagger
Height/Weight:
182 cm / 78 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Santos

Description

Born in Santos (BRA) on June 20, 1965
A well-known master player who comes from tennis and started playing BT in 2010. He usually keeps the left side of the court, he’s experienced and technically sound

He won lots of national “master” tournemnts over the last two years

Nato il 20 Giugno 1965 a Santos (BRA)
Un giocatore veterano molto conosciuto proveniente dal tennis che ha niziato a giocare a BT nel 2010. Di solito sta sul lato sinistro del campo, è esperto e completo tecnicamente. Ha vinto molti tornei master nazionali negli ultimi due anni.

    Palmares

  • Finalista ITF Natal Open 2013
  • Premio AJB Miglior Giocatore Over 45 2013
  • Premio AJB Miglior Giocatore Over 2014

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close