West Daniel

West Daniel
Great Britain

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Big D, Westy
Height/Weight:
180 cm / 75 kg
Nationality:
British
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Artengo
City:
Southampton

Description

Born in Winchester (ENG) on May 26, 1993
Was playing tennis before to move to BT few months ago. He’s right handed and usually stays at the right side of sand court.

Nato il 26 Maggio 1993 a Winchester (ENG)
Giocava a tennis prima di passare al BT pochi mesi fa. E’ destro e di solito sta sulla parte destra del campo di sabbia

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close